Division Two

Date

Home

vs.

Away

Time

Location

Tue. Apr. 8

BYE

vs.

Soccer United FC

 

 

 

KonKast Stallions 1

vs.

CWMM Engineers 2

6:00pm

City Park

 

Lifeworks Chiropractic 6

vs.

S.O.B. FC 1

6:00pm

Mission 13

 

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC 4

vs.

Titan Plate Processing Grinders 3

6:00pm

Mission 14

 

F.B.F.C.  2

vs.

Unathletico Madrid 1

6:00pm

Rutland 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thu. Apr. 17

BYE

vs.

CWMM Engineers

 

 

 

Soccer United FC

vs.

Lifeworks Chiropractic

6:00pm

Mission 13

 

KonKast Stallions

vs.

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

6:00pm

City Park

 

S.O.B. FC

vs.

Unathletico Madrid

6:00pm

Rutland 4

 

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

vs.

F.B.F.C.

6:00pm

Mission 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tue. Apr. 22

BYE

vs.

Lifeworks Chiropractic

 

 

 

CWMM Engineers

vs.

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

6:00pm

Parkinson 9

 

Soccer United FC

vs.

Unathletico Madrid

6:00pm

Mission 13

 

F.B.F.C.

vs.

KonKast Stallions

6:00pm

Rutland 4

 

S.O.B. FC

vs.

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

6:00pm

City Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thu. May 1

BYE

vs.

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

 

 

 

Lifeworks Chiropractic

vs.

Unathletico Madrid

6:30pm

Mission 13

 

CWMM Engineers

vs.

F.B.F.C.

6:30pm

Rutland 4

 

Soccer United FC

vs.

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

6:30pm

Mission 14

 

KonKast Stallions

vs.

S.O.B. FC

6:30pm

City Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tue. May 6

BYE

vs.

Unathletico Madrid

 

 

 

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

vs.

F.B.F.C.

6:30pm

Rutland 4

 

Lifeworks Chiropractic

vs.

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

6:30pm

Mission 13

 

CWMM Engineers

vs.

S.O.B. FC

6:30pm

Parkinson 9

 

Soccer United FC

vs.

KonKast Stallions

6:30pm

Mission 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thu. May 15

BYE

vs.

F.B.F.C.

 

 

 

Unathletico Madrid

vs.

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

6:30pm

Rutland 3

 

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

vs.

S.O.B. FC

6:30pm

Rutland 4

 

Lifeworks Chiropractic

vs.

KonKast Stallions

6:30pm

Mission 13

 

CWMM Engineers

vs.

Soccer United FC

6:30pm

Mission 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tue. May 20

BYE

vs.

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

 

 

 

F.B.F.C.

vs.

S.O.B. FC

6:30pm

Mission 13

 

Unathletico Madrid

vs.

KonKast Stallions

6:30pm

Rutland 3

 

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

vs.

Soccer United FC

6:30pm

Rutland 4

 

Lifeworks Chiropractic

vs.

CWMM Engineers

6:30pm

Mission 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thu. May 29

BYE

vs.

S.O.B. FC

 

 

 

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

vs.

KonKast Stallions

6:30pm

Mission 13

 

F.B.F.C.

vs.

Soccer United FC

6:30pm

Rutland 3

 

Unathletico Madrid

vs.

CWMM Engineers

6:30pm

Rutland 4

 

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

vs.

Lifeworks Chiropractic

6:30pm

Mission 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tue. Jun. 3

BYE

vs.

KonKast Stallions

 

 

 

S.O.B. FC

vs.

Soccer United FC

6:30pm

City Park

 

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

vs.

CWMM Engineers

6:30pm

Mission 13

 

F.B.F.C.

vs.

Lifeworks Chiropractic

6:30pm

Rutland 3

 

Unathletico Madrid

vs.

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

6:30pm

Rutland 4


 

Date
 

Home

vs.

 Away

Time

Location

Thu. Jun. 12

Soccer United FC

vs.

BYE

 

 

 

CWMM Engineers

vs.

KonKast Stallions

6:30pm

Mission 14

 

S.O.B. FC

vs.

Lifeworks Chiropractic

6:30pm

City Park

 

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

vs.

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

6:30pm

Rutland 3

 

Unathletico Madrid

vs.

F.B.F.C.

6:30pm

Rutland 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tue. Jun. 17

CWMM Engineers

vs.

BYE

 

 

 

Lifeworks Chiropractic

vs.

Soccer United FC

6:30pm

Mission 14

 

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

vs.

KonKast Stallions

6:30pm

Rutland 2

 

Unathletico Madrid

vs.

S.O.B. FC

6:30pm

Rutland 3

 

F.B.F.C.

vs.

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

6:30pm

Rutland 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thu. Jun. 26

Lifeworks Chiropractic

vs.

BYE

 

 

 

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

vs.

CWMM Engineers

6:30pm

Rutland 2

 

Unathletico Madrid

vs.

Soccer United FC

6:30pm

Rutland 3

 

KonKast Stallions

vs.

F.B.F.C.

6:30pm

City Park

 

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

vs.

S.O.B. FC

6:30pm

Mission 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tue. Jul. 1

No games – Stat Holiday

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thu. Jul. 10

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

vs.

BYE

 

 

 

Unathletico Madrid

vs.

Lifeworks Chiropractic

6:30pm

Rutland 2

 

F.B.F.C.

vs.

CWMM Engineers

6:30pm

Rutland 3

 

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

vs.

Soccer United FC

6:30pm

Rutland 4

 

S.O.B. FC

vs.

KonKast Stallions

6:30pm

City Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tue. Jul. 15

Unathletico Madrid

vs.

BYE

 

 

 

F.B.F.C.

vs.

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

6:30pm

Rutland 4

 

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

vs.

Lifeworks Chiropractic

6:30pm

Parkinson 9

 

S.O.B. FC

vs.

CWMM Engineers

6:30pm

Parkinson 14

 

KonKast Stallions

vs.

Soccer United FC

6:30pm

City Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thu. Jul. 24

F.B.F.C.

vs.

BYE

 

 

 

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

vs.

Unathletico Madrid

6:30pm

Mission 11

 

S.O.B. FC

vs.

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

6:30pm

Mission 12

 

KonKast Stallions

vs.

Lifeworks Chiropractic

6:30pm

Parkinson 14

 

Soccer United FC

vs.

CWMM Engineers

6:30pm

Rutland 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tue. Jul. 29

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

vs.

BYE

 

 

 

S.O.B. FC

vs.

F.B.F.C.

6:30pm

Parkinson 9

 

KonKast Stallions

vs.

Unathletico Madrid

6:30pm

Mission 13

 

Soccer United FC

vs.

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

6:30pm

Mission 14

 

CWMM Engineers

vs.

Lifeworks Chiropractic

6:30pm

Parkinson 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thu. Aug. 7

S.O.B. FC

vs.

BYE

 

 

 

KonKast Stallions

vs.

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

6:30pm

Mission 11

 

Soccer United FC

vs.

F.B.F.C.

6:30pm

Mission 13

 

CWMM Engineers

vs.

Unathletico Madrid

6:30pm

Parkinson 14

 

Lifeworks Chiropractic

vs.

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

6:30pm

Mission 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tue. Aug. 12

KonKast Stallions

vs.

BYE

 

 

 

Soccer United FC

vs.

S.O.B. FC

6:00pm

Mission 13

 

CWMM Engineers

vs.

Stucco Surgeon Euro FC

6:00pm

Parkinson 9

 

Lifeworks Chiropractic

vs.

F.B.F.C.

6:00pm

Mission 14

 

Titan Plate Processing Grinders

vs.

Unathletico Madrid

6:00pm

Rutland 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thu. Aug. 21

Make-up Game Day

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tue. Aug. 26

1st

vs.

8th

6:00pm

Mission 13

Quarter

2nd

vs.

7th

6:00pm

Mission 14

Finals

3rd

vs.

6th

6:00pm

Rutland 2

 

4th

vs.

5th

6:00pm

Rutland 4

 

 

vs.

 

 

 

Thu. Sep. 4

Winner of 1st vs. 8th

vs.

Winner of 4th vs. 5th

5:45pm

Mission 13

Semi-Finals

Winner of 2nd vs. 7th

vs.

Winner of 3rd vs. 6th

5:45pm

Mission 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun. Sep. 14

Finals

1:00pm

Mission 14