Division Three B

Teamkitsbanner

2015 KMSL Div. 3B Schedule

 

  1. Rhinos FC
  2. Sterling Utd.
  3. Big Bar Down Boys
  4. Phantoms FC
  5. Big Surf FC
  6. Seca Marine Kickers
  7. Attitude FC
  8. Red Apples
  9. Chateau Neuf
  10. Internationale

 

Date Home vs. Away Time Location
Fri. Apr. 10 Rhinos FC 1 vs. Internationale 0 6:00pm Rutland 2
Sterling Utd. 6 vs. Chateau Neuf 1 6:00pm Rutland 4
Big Bar Down Boys 5 vs. Red Apples 0 6:00pm Mission 11
Phantoms FC 5 vs. Attitude FC 2 6:00pm Mission 12
Big Surf FC 6 vs. Seca Marine Kickers 1 6:00pm Parkinson 16
Fri. Apr. 17 Rhinos FC 1 vs. Chateau Neuf 1 6:00pm Rutland 4
Internationale 5 vs. Red Apples 1 6:00pm City Park
Sterling Utd. 3 vs. Attitude FC 0 6:00pm Parkinson 16
Big Bar Down Boys 5 vs. Seca Marine Kickers 2 6:00pm Mission 11
Phantoms FC 0 vs. Big Surf FC 0 6:00pm Mission 12
Fri. Apr. 24 Rhinos FC 4 vs. Red Apples 0 6:00pm Rutland 2
Chateau Neuf 1 vs. Attitude FC 2 6:00pm Parkinson 16
Seca Marine Kickers 1 vs. Internationale 2 6:00pm Mission 12
Sterling Utd. 3 vs. Big Surf FC 4 6:00pm Rutland 4
Big Bar Down Boys 9 vs. Phantoms FC 0 6:00pm Mission 11
Fri. May 1 Rhinos FC 5 vs. Attitude FC 1 6:30pm Rutland 4
Red Apples 0 vs. Seca Marine Kickers 5 6:30pm Parkinson 8
Chateau Neuf 0 vs. Big Surf FC 3 6:30pm Parkinson 10
Internationale 1 vs. Phantoms FC 3 6:30pm Rutland 1
Sterling Utd. 2 vs. Big Bar Down Boys 3 6:30pm Rutland 3
Fri. May 8 Rhinos FC 6 vs. Seca Marine Kickers 0 6:30pm Rutland 2
Attitude FC 4 vs. Big Surf FC 2 6:30pm Mission 11
Red Apples 0 vs. Phantoms FC 6 6:30pm Parkinson 8
Chateau Neuf 1 vs. Big Bar Down Boys 7 6:30pm Parkinson 10
Sterling Utd. 7 vs. Internationale 1 6:30pm Rutland 4
Fri. May 15 No matches.
Fri. May 22 Big Surf FC 1 vs. Rhinos FC 4 6:30pm Parkinson 10
Seca Marine Kickers 3 vs. Phantoms FC 0 6:30pm Rutland 4
Attitude FC 3 vs. Big Bar Down Boys 5 6:30pm Mission 11
Red Apples 0 vs. Sterling Utd. 2 6:30pm Mission 13
Internationale 2 vs. Chateau Neuf 1 6:30pm Mission 14
Fri. May 29 Phantoms FC 0 vs. Rhinos FC 7 6:30pm Mission 12
Big Surf FC 0 vs. Big Bar Down Boys 4 6:30pm Rutland 2
Seca Marine Kickers 2 vs. Sterling Utd. 4 6:30pm Rutland 4
Attitude FC 1 vs. Internationale 1 6:30pm Mission 13
Red Apples 2 vs. Chateau Neuf 3 6:30pm Mission 14
Fri. Jun. 5 Rhinos FC 1 vs. Big Bar Down Boys 2 6:30pm Rutland 3
Phantoms FC 1 vs. Sterling Utd. 2 6:30pm Centennial (E.Kel)
Internationale 2 vs. Big Surf FC 0 6:30pm Rutland 1
Chateau Neuf 2 vs. Seca Marine Kickers 3 6:30pm Parkinson 8
Attitude FC 7 vs. Red Apples 2 6:30pm Kettle Valley
Fri. Jun. 12 Sterling Utd. 0 vs. Rhinos FC 2 6:30pm Rutland 2
Big Bar Down Boys 3 vs. Internationale 7 6:30pm Mission 11
Phantoms FC 0 vs. Chateau Neuf 3 6:30pm Mission 12
Big Surf FC 2 vs. Red Apples 8 6:30pm Mission 13
Seca Marine Kickers 3 vs. Attitude FC 2 6:30pm City Park
Date Home vs. Away Time Location
Fri. Jun. 19 Internationale 2 vs. Rhinos FC 1 6:30pm Mission 11
Chateau Neuf 5 vs. Sterling Utd. 1 6:30pm Parkinson 16
  Red Apples 2 vs. Big Bar Down Boys 5 6:30pm Mission 12
  Attitude FC 2 vs. Phantoms FC 4 6:30pm Mission 13
  Seca Marine Kickers 4 vs. Big Surf FC 3 6:30pm Rutland 4
Fri. Jun. 26 Chateau Neuf 2 vs. Rhinos FC 1 6:30pm Parkinson 16
Red Apples 1 vs. Internationale 4 6:30pm Mission 11
Attitude FC 2 vs. Sterling Utd. 0 6:30pm Mission 12
Seca Marine Kickers 9 vs. Big Bar Down Boys 4 6:30pm Mission 13
 forfeit Big Surf FC 3 vs. Phantoms FC 0 6:30pm Parkinson 10
Fri. Jul. 3 Red Apples 5 vs. Rhinos FC 3 6:30pm Mission 13
Attitude FC 1 vs. Chateau Neuf 4 6:30pm Mission 14
Internationale 2 vs. Seca Marine Kickers 4 6:30pm Mission 11
Big Surf FC 2 vs. Sterling Utd. 5 6:30pm Parkinson 16
Phantoms FC 2 vs. Big Bar Down Boys 4 6:30pm Mission 12
Fri. Jul. 10 Attitude FC vs. Rhinos FC 6:30pm Mission 11
ALL GAMES Seca Marine Kickers vs. Red Apples 6:30pm Parkinson 16
MOVED  Big Surf FC vs. Chateau Neuf 6:30pm Rutland 2
 TO Phantoms FC vs. Internationale 6:30pm Mission 12
JULY 31 Big Bar Down Boys vs. Sterling Utd. 6:30pm Rutland 4
Fri. Jul. 17 Seca Marine Kickers 0 vs. Rhinos FC 2 6:30pm Parkinson 16
Big Surf FC 3 vs. Attitude FC 3 6:30pm City Park
Phantoms FC 2 vs. Red Apples 2 6:30pm Mission 11
Big Bar Down Boys 4 vs. Chateau Neuf 1 6:30pm Mission 12
Internationale 4 vs. Sterling Utd. 1 6:30pm Rutland 4
Fri. Jul. 24 Rhinos FC 3 vs. Big Surf FC 0 6:30pm Rutland 1
Phantoms FC 2 vs. Seca Marine Kickers 4 6:30pm Parkinson 10
Big Bar Down Boys 5 vs. Attitude FC 2 6:30pm Parkinson 14
Sterling Utd. 4 vs. Red Apples 0 6:30pm Rutland 2
Chateau Neuf 1 vs. Internationale 4 6:30pm Parkinson 16
Fri. Jul. 31  Attitude FC 2 vs. Rhinos FC 3 6:30pm Mission 11
Seca Marine Kickers 2 vs. Red Apples 3 6:30pm Parkinson 10
Big Surf FC 4 vs. Chateau Neuf 1 6:30pm Rutland 2
Phantoms FC 0 vs. Internationale 5 6:30pm Mission 12
Big Bar Down Boys 7 vs. Sterling United 1 6:30pm Rutland 1
Fri. Aug. 7 Big Bar Down Boys vs. Rhinos FC 6:30pm Mission 11
Sterling Utd. vs. Phantoms FC 6:30pm Kettle Valley
Big Surf FC vs. Internationale 6:30pm Mission 13
Seca Marine Kickers vs. Chateau Neuf 6:30pm Parkinson 8
Red Apples vs. Attitude FC 6:30pm Mission 12
Fri. Aug. 14 Rhinos FC vs. Sterling Utd. 6:00pm Rutland 3
Internationale vs. Big Bar Down Boys 6:00pm Parkinson 8
Chateau Neuf vs. Phantoms FC 6:00pm Parkinson 16
Red Apples vs. Big Surf FC 6:00pm Parkinson 10
Attitude FC vs. Seca Marine Kickers 6:00pm Mission 14

 

Date Home vs. Away Time Location
Fri. Aug. 21 Rhinos FC vs. Phantoms FC 6:00pm Parkinson 10
Big Bar Down Boys vs. Big Surf FC 6:00pm Mission 11
Sterling Utd. vs. Seca Marine Kickers 6:00pm Rutland 3
Internationale vs. Attitude FC 6:00pm Mission 10
Chateau Neuf vs. Red Apples 6:00pm Parkinson 16
Playoffs
Fri. Aug. 28 1st vs. 8th 6:00pm Parkinson 10
2nd vs. 7th 6:00pm Parkinson 16
¼ Finals 3rd vs. 6th 6:00pm Rutland 3
  4th vs. 5th 6:00pm Rutland 4
Sun. Sep. 13 Winner of 1st vs. 8th vs. Winner of 4th vs. 5th 11:00am Mission 13
Semi-Finals Winner of 2nd vs. 7th vs. Winner of 3rd vs. 6th 11:00am Mission 14
Sat. Sep. 19 Finals 1:00pm Mission 13